Programs & Activities: Quick Reference

Programs & Activities: Quick Reference

Programs & Activities: Quick Reference

I=Itty Bitty, Y=Youth/Kids, YA=Youth Athletics, A=Adults, AA=Adult Athletics, C=Camps, T=Trips, F=Family

START DATE TYPE CODE PROGRAM DAY TIME
8-Mar A 425902 Adult Karate W,F 6:00P- 7:30P
8-Mar A 425929 Fantastic Fruity Facial W 6:00P- 8:00P
11-Mar Y 315921 Jump-In Sa 9:00A- 3:00P
11-Mar Y 414811 Lacrosse Clinic Sa 3:00P- 4:30P
15-Mar A 422301 Paper Arts & Collage W 9:30A-11:00A
20-Mar A 425908 North End Yoga M 6:00P- 7:00P
21-Mar A 455901 Senior Fitness Tu,Th 10:00A-11:30A
27-Mar Y 414802 Lacrosse League M,Tu,W,Th,Sa 5:30P- 7:30P
1-Apr F 435902 A Taste of Art Sa 10:00A-12:00P
1-Apr Y 415903 Beginner Ballet Sa 9:50A-10:35A
1-Apr I 405928 Creative Movement Sa 9:00A- 9:45A
1-Apr Y 414801 Girls Softball League M,W,Sa 5:30P- 7:00P
1-Apr Y 415928 Tinkerbelles Sa 10:00A-12:00P
4-Apr A 425934 A Taste of Art Tu 6:00P- 8:00P
4-Apr A 425936 Real Estate Questions Tu 1:00P- 3:00P
4-Apr A 425900 Sign Language Tu 7:30P- 9:00P
5-Apr A 422100 Afro-Caribbean Dance W 6:00P- 8:00P
5-Apr T 452306 Three Easy Walks W, Th, F 2:00P- 4:00P
8-Apr A 425931 Basic Spanish Sa 12:00P- 1:00P
8-Apr Y 415928 Paint & Play Sa 10:00A-12:00P
12-Apr A 422302 Personal Journals W 9:30A-11:00A
14-Apr T 422304 Labyrinth Walk F 1:00P- 3:00P
15-Apr Y 415928 Art Lab Fun Sa 10:00A-12:00P
17-Apr A 425938 Beginning Guitar for Adults M 6:00P- 7:00P
17-Apr Y 415927 Beginning Guitar for Kids M 5:00P- 6:00P
18-Apr Y 415921 Afterschool Fencing Tu 3:30P- 5:00P
19-Apr F 425937 Lake Champlain History W 6:00P- 8:00P
19-Apr A 425939 Maple Madnes W 6:00P- 8:00P
24-Apr Y 412003 April Break Camp M-F 9:00A- 5:30P
24-Apr Y 414813 Global Premier Soccer M-F 9:00A – 3:00P
24-Apr Y 412305 April Pony Camp M,Tu,W 9:00A- 5:00P
26-Apr A 425933 HealthyLiving w/Pain W 10:00A-12:30P
3-May A 425902 Adult Karate W,F 6:00P- 7:30P
3-May Y 414810 Afterschool Skateboard W,F 3:30P- 5:30P
3-May T 412100 Cooperation W 6:00P- 8:00P
3-May I 104802 Itty Bitty Soccer W 5:30P- 6:15P
4-May Y 414812 Field Hockey Clinic Th 5:30P- 6:30P
4-May T 422303 Mani and a Meal Th 10:00A- 3:00P
16-May A 425936 Real Estate Questions Tu 1:00P- 3:00P
17-May A 425939 Herbal Stress Less W 6:00P- 8:00P
18-May T 452308 Spring Mystery Tour Th 10:00A- 2:00P
26-May T 452309 Senior Spirit Tour F 10:00A-11:30P
1-Jun T 122305 Hope Cemetery Tour Th 10:00A- 2:00P
2-Jun T 152301 Horse Farm Tour F 11:00A- 3:00P
8-Jun A 125900 Sign Language Th 6:00P- 7:30P
9-Jun T 122301 Northern Star Tour F 8:30A- 4:00P
15-Jun T 125908 Edible History Tour Th 1:00P- 4:15P
19-Jun T 122300 Lobsta Festival, NH M 8:00A- 6:00P
20-Jun Y 114805 Youth Track & Field Tu,Th 6:30P- 8:00P
21-Jun A 122304 Adult Horse Camp W 11:00A- 3:00P
21-Jun A 124802 Adult Team Tennis W 6:30P- 8:00P
21-Jun I 104803 Itty Bitty Tennis W 5:30P- 6:15P
27-Jun A 125905 Adult Karate Tu,Th 6:00P- 7:30P
6-Jul I 104801 Itty Bitty Track & Field Tu,Th 5:30P- 6:15P
7-Jul T 152320 Balloon Festival F 4:30P- 9:00P
10-Jul A 125500 Adult Skating Clinic M 6:15P- 7:45P
12-Jul Y 115507 Hockey Clinic W 4:30P- 6:00P
19-Jul A 124803 Skatboard Workshop W 7:00A- 8:30A
21-Jul T 152304 Day in the Mountains F 10:00A- 3:00P
1-Aug A 125906 Womens Self Defense1 Tu 6:00P- 8:30P
8-Aug A 125907 Womens Self Defense2 Tu 6:00P- 8:30P
24-Aug T 152302 A Day at Shadow Lake Th 9:00A- 5:30P
27-Aug Y 214801 Fall Soccer Su 12:00P- 1:00P